October 15, 2021 Women's Volleyball
Parents' Day Dominance
Emmaus
(0-1)
0
AT
Maranatha Baptist
(10-10)
3
October 14, 2021 Women's Volleyball
No Place like Home
Mount Mary
(5-17)
2
AT
Maranatha Baptist
(9-10)
3
October 02, 2021 Women's Volleyball
North Region Rout
Maranatha Baptist
3
AT
Emmaus
0
Nov 20 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 19 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 18 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 06 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Ellendale, N.D. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 05 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Ellendale, N.D. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 04 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Ellendale, N.D. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Oct 30 | 12:00 PM CDT
AT Rockford
Oct 30 | 10:00 AM CDT
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
@ Rockford, Ill. Rockford Invite
Oct 29 | 7:00 PM CDT
VS Marian (Wis.)
@ Rockford, Ill. Rockford Invite
Oct 29 | 5:00 PM CDT
VS North Central (Minn.)
@ Rockford, Ill. Rockford Invite
Oct 23 | 12:15 PM CDT
VS Finlandia
@ Milwaukee Mount Mary Autumn Classic
Oct 23 | 9:30 AM CDT
VS Calumet Col.
@ Milwaukee Mount Mary Autumn Classic
Oct 22 | 7:00 PM CDT
AT Mount Mary
Oct 22 | 4:45 PM CDT
VS Beloit
@ Milwaukee Mount Mary Autumn Classic
Oct 15 | Final
VS Emmaus
W, 3-0
NCCAA North Region / Parents' Night
Oct 14 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-2
Oct 02 | Final
AT Emmaus
W, 3-0
Dubuque, Iowa / NCCAA North Region
Sep 28 | Final
AT Beloit
W, 3-2
Sep 25 | Final
VS MSOE
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee (Mt. Mary University) MSOE Invite
Sep 25 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Milwaukee (Mt. Mary University) / MSOE Invite
Sep 24 | Final
VS Lawrence
W, 3-1
@ Milwaukee (Mt. Mary University) MSOE Invite
Sep 18 | Final
AT Lawrence
W, 3-0
Appleton, Wis. / Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 18 | Final
VS Finlandia
W, 3-2
@ Appleton, Wis. Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 17 | Final
VS MSOE
L, 3-0
@ Appleton, Wis. Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 17 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-0
@ Appleton, Wis. Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 11 | Final
VS Ripon
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 11 | Final
VS Eureka
L, 3-2
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 10 | Final
VS Lawrence
L, 3-2
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 10 | Final
VS Rockford
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 07 | Cancelled
VS Beloit
Cancelled
Sep 04 | Final
AT Ripon
L, 3-0
Ripon, Wis. / Ripon College Classic
Sep 04 | Final
VS Wis.-La Crosse
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon College Classic
Sep 03 | Final
VS Northland
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon College Classic
Sep 03 | Final
VS Finlandia
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon College Classic
Nov 20 | Final
VS #2 Bob Jones
L, 3-1
@ Bob Jones University / Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 19 | Final
VS #4 Randall
L, 3-2
@ Bob Jones University / Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII Nationals
Nov 18 | Final
VS #7 Pensacola
W, 3-0
@ Bob Jones University / Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII Nationals
Nov 07 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
NCCAA DII Regionals - Championship
Nov 07 | Final
VS Trinity Bible (N.D.)
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Convocation Center / NCCAA North Region Tournament
Oct 31 | Final
AT Lincoln (Ill.)
L, 3-0
Lincoln, Ill. / Jack D. Nutt Arena
Oct 31 | Final
VS St. Ambrose
L, 3-1
@ Lincoln, Ill. / Jack D. Nutt Arena
Oct 24 | Final
VS Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Oct 24 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 23 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 23 | Final
VS Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Oct 17 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
@ Trinity Bible College / Ellendale, N.D.
Oct 17 | Final
AT Trinity Bible (N.D.)
W, 3-0
Oct 10 | Final
VS Great Lakes Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 10 | Final
VS Great Lakes Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 03 | Cancelled
AT Trinity Bible (N.D.)
Ellendale, N.D. / Ray Ulmer Fieldhouse
Oct 02 | Cancelled
AT Trinity Bible (N.D.)
Ellendale, N.D. / Ray Ulmer Fieldhouse
Sep 26 | Final
VS Rochester (Mich.)
L, 3-2
@ Wyoming, Mich. / Aldrich Athletic Center
Sep 26 | Final
AT Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
Sep 19 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Doty Center Spectators prohibited
Sep 19 | Final
AT Great Lakes Christian
W, 3-0
Spectators prohibited
Sep 12 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-1
Sep 12 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
Sep 05 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Spikefest Tournament
Sep 05 | Final
VS Trinity Bible (N.D.)
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Spikefest Tournament
Sep 04 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, IA Spikefest Tournament
Nov 22 | Final
VS #1 Bob Jones
L, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Championship
Nov 21 | Final
VS #5 Arlington
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 21 | Final
VS #3 Geneva
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, SC NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 20 | Final
VS #6 Toccoa Falls
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 20 | Final
VS #7 Randall
L, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 09 | Final
VS #3 Providence
W, 3-0
NCCAA North Region Championship @ Maranatha
Nov 08 | Final
VS #4 Moody
W, 3-0
NCCAA North Region Semifinal @ Maranatha
Nov 02 | Final
VS Simpson
W, 3-2
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 02 | Final
VS Beloit
W, 3-0
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 01 | Final
VS Concordia Chicago
L, 3-0
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 01 | Final
VS Wis.-Superior
W, 3-2
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 26 | Final
AT Emmaus
W, 3-0
Dubuque, Iowa / Pollard Fieldhouse / NCCAA North Region
Oct 22 | Final
VS Rockford
W, 3-0
Senior Night
Oct 19 | Final
AT Alverno
W, 3-0
Milwaukee, Wis. / Reiman Gymnasium
Oct 15 | Final
VS Holy Family
W, 3-0
Oct 12 | Final
VS Emmaus
W, 3-0
Parents' Day / NCCAA North Region
Oct 08 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Milwaukee, Wis. / Bloechl Center
Oct 05 | Final
AT Edgewood
W, 3-0
@ Edgewood Tri / Madison, Wis.
Oct 05 | Final
VS Illinois Tech
W, 3-1
@ Edgewood Tri Madison, Wis.
Oct 01 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
L, 3-2
Milwaukee, Wis. / WLC Recreation Complex
Sep 28 | Final
AT Finlandia
W, 3-0
Hancock, Mich. / Paavo Nurmi Center
Sep 27 | Final
AT Holy Family
W, 3-0
Manitowoc, Wis. / UW-Manitowoc Fieldhouse
Sep 24 | Final
VS Beloit
W, 3-2
@ Unknown Beloit, Wis. / Flood Arena
Sep 17 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-1
Sabercat Night
Sep 14 | Final
VS Moody Bible
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill. / NCCAA North Region
Sep 14 | Final
VS North Central (Minn.)
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill.
Sep 13 | Final
VS Lawrence
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill.
Sep 13 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill.
Sep 07 | Final
VS St. Catherine
L, 3-2
@ Buena Vista Tri Storm Lake, Iowa
Sep 07 | Final
AT Buena Vista
L, 3-1
@ Buena Vista Tri / Storm Lake, Iowa
Sep 06 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Ankeny, Iowa / Ankeny Christian Academy
Nov 17 | Final
VS #1 Bob Jones
L, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Championship
Nov 16 | Final
VS #4 Emmaus
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 16 | Final
VS #3 Geneva
W, 3-2
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 15 | Final
VS #6 Toccoa Falls
W, 3-2
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 15 | Final
VS #7 Arlington Baptist
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 03 | Final
VS #1 Emmaus
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa NCCAA North Region Championship
Nov 02 | Final
VS #3 Providence
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa NCCAA North Region Semifinal
Nov 02 | Final
VS #7 Oak Hills
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa NCCAA North Region Tournament
Oct 27 | Final
VS Wis.-River Falls
L, 3-0
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 27 | Final
VS Central (Iowa)
W, 3-1
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 26 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
L, 3-1
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational / Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 26 | Final
VS MSOE
W, 3-0
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 20 | Final
AT Emmaus
W, 3-2
@ Emmaus Tri / Dubuque, Iowa - Pollard Field House
Oct 20 | Final
VS Judson (Ill.)
L, 3-1
@ Emmaus Tri Dubuque, Iowa - Pollard Field House
Oct 13 | Final
VS Alverno
W, 3-0
Pink Out
Oct 06 | Final
AT Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Oct 06 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Silver Lake Tri Manitowoc, Wis. - UW-Manitowoc Field House
Sep 29 | Final
VS MSOE
L, 3-2
Parents' Night
Sep 28 | Final
VS Northland
W, 3-0
Whiteout Night
Sep 28 | Final
VS Finlandia
W, 3-0
Whiteout Night
Sep 25 | Final
VS Rockford
W, 3-0
USA Night
Sep 22 | Final
AT North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-2
@ Tiffany Robinson Memorial Tournament / Naperville, Ill. - Merner Field House
Sep 22 | Final
VS Anderson (Ind.)
L, 3-2
@ Tiffany Robinson Memorial Tournament Naperville, Ill. - Merner Field House
Sep 20 | Final
VS Wis. Lutheran
L, 3-2
Nerd Night
Sep 18 | Final
VS Beloit
L, 3-2
Superhero Night
Sep 15 | Final
AT Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Sep 15 | Final
VS Moody Bible
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Quad Rockford, Ill. - UW Health Sports Factory
Sep 14 | Final
AT Marian (Wis.)
L, 3-1
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Sadoff Gymnasium
Sep 11 | Final
VS Emmaus
L, 3-1
Red, White, and Blue Night
Sep 08 | Final
VS Alverno
W, 3-0
@ MSOE Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 08 | Final
AT MSOE
W, 3-0
@ MSOE Invitational / Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 07 | Final
VS Wis.-River Falls
L, 3-1
@ MSOE Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 07 | Final
VS Benedictine (Ill.)
L, 3-0
@ MSOE Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 01 | Final
VS Cottey College (Mo.)
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Championship Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Sep 01 | Final
VS Randall
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Tournament Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Aug 31 | Final
VS Ozark Christian
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Tournament Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Aug 31 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Tournament Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Nov 18 | Final
VS #1 Kentucky Christian
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Championship
Nov 17 | Final
VS #4 Bob Jones
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 17 | Final
VS #2 Randall
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 16 | Final
VS #7 Johnson University Tennessee
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 16 | Final
VS #6 Toccoa Falls
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 04 | Final
VS #1 Providence-Manitoba
W, 3-0
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Championship
Nov 03 | Final
0 No. 4 Faith Baptist
3 AT No. 1 Providence-Manitoba
NCCAA Regionals
Nov 03 | Final
VS #2 Emmaus
W, 3-0
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Semifinal
Nov 03 | Final
1 No. 5 Moody Bible
3 VS No. 4 Faith Baptist
@ Maranatha Baptist University NCCAA Regionals
Nov 03 | Final
0 No. 7 Oak Hills Christian
3 VS No. 2 Emmaus
@ Maranatha Baptist University NCCAA Regionals
Nov 03 | Final
VS #6 Calvary
W, 3-0
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Oct 24 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Oct 21 | Final
VS Lakeland
L, 3-2
@ Rockford, Ill.
Oct 19 | Final
AT Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Oct 17 | Final
VS Marian (Wis.)
L, 3-2
Oct 13 | Final
AT Judson (Ill.)
L, 3-1
Oct 10 | Final
AT Alverno
W, 3-1
Oct 07 | Final
VS No. 17 St. Thomas (Minn.)
L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Oct 06 | Final
VS Finlandia
L, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Oct 06 | Final
VS St. Olaf
L, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Oct 03 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-2
Sep 30 | Final
AT Edgewood
L, 3-0
Sep 30 | Final
VS Concordia Chicago
L, 3-0
@ Madison, Wis.
Sep 29 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Sep 23 | Final
VS Illinois Tech
W, 3-1
@ Rockford, Ill.
Sep 23 | Final
AT Rockford
W, 3-0
Sep 21 | Final
AT Marian (Wis.)
W, 3-0
Sep 19 | Final
VS Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Sep 16 | Final
VS Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-0
Sep 14 | Final
VS Judson (Ill.)
L, 3-0
Sep 09 | Final
VS Central (Iowa)
L, 3-2
@ MSOE MSOE Invitational
Sep 09 | Final
AT MSOE
W, 3-1
MSOE Invitational
Sep 08 | Final
VS Beloit
W, 3-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. MSOE Invitational
Sep 08 | Final
VS Alverno
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee, Wis. MSOE Invitational
Sep 05 | Final
VS North Park
L, 3-1
@ River Forest, IL Concordia-Chicago Quad
Sep 05 | Final
VS North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-0
@ River Forest, Ill.
Sep 02 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Spikefest 3rd Place
Sep 02 | Final
VS Ky. Christian
L, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Spikefest
Sep 01 | Final
VS Barclay
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Faith Spikefest
Sep 01 | Final
VS Manhattan Chrst.
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Faith Spikefest
Nov 19 | Final
VS Providence-Manitoba
W, 3-0
@ Kissimee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Championship
Nov 18 | Final
VS Ky. Christian
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 18 | Final
VS Randall
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 17 | Final
VS Bob Jones
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 17 | Final
VS Grace Bible (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII Nationals
Nov 05 | Final
VS Providence-Manitoba
W, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. NCCAA North Region Championship
Nov 04 | Final
VS Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. NCCAA North Region Semifinal
Oct 28 | Final
VS Finlandia
W, 3-0
Parents' Night
Oct 27 | Final
VS Illinois Tech
W, 3-0
Oct 25 | Final
AT Rockford
W, 3-0
Oct 18 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Oct 15 | Final
AT Aurora
L, 3-1
Oct 15 | Final
VS North Central (Ill.)
W, 3-2
@ Aurora
Oct 07 | Final
VS Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-0
Oct 04 | Final
VS Alverno
W, 3-0
Oct 01 | Final
AT Marian (Wis.)
W, 3-1
Sep 30 | Final
VS Moody Bible
W, 3-0
Sep 24 | Final
AT Finlandia
W, 3-0
Sep 23 | Final
VS Gogebic
W, 3-0
@ Finlandia University
Sep 23 | Final
VS Grace Bible (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Finlandia University
Sep 17 | Final
AT MSOE
W, 3-2
Sep 17 | Final
VS Macalester
L, 3-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. MSOE Triangular
Sep 10 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-0
Sep 10 | Final
VS Lakeland
L, 3-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep 06 | Final
AT North Park
L, 3-1
Sep 06 | Final
VS North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-1
@ North Park
Sep 03 | Final
VS Dallas Christian
W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, Iowa Spikefest
Sep 03 | Final
VS Randall
W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, Iowa
Sep 02 | Final
VS Cottey College
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa
Sep 02 | Final
VS Manhattan Chrst.
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa
Sep 02 | Final
VS Manhattan Chrst.
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa
Sep 02 | Final
VS Cottey College
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa
Sep 03 | Final
VS Randall
W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, Iowa
Sep 03 | Final
VS Dallas Christian
W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, Iowa Spikefest
Sep 06 | Final
VS North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-1
@ North Park
Sep 06 | Final
AT North Park
L, 3-1
Sep 10 | Final
VS Lakeland
L, 3-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep 10 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-0
Sep 17 | Final
VS Macalester
L, 3-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. MSOE Triangular
Sep 17 | Final
AT MSOE
W, 3-2
Sep 23 | Final
VS Grace Bible (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Finlandia University
Sep 23 | Final
VS Gogebic
W, 3-0
@ Finlandia University
Sep 24 | Final
AT Finlandia
W, 3-0
Sep 30 | Final
VS Moody Bible
W, 3-0
Oct 01 | Final
AT Marian (Wis.)
W, 3-1
Oct 04 | Final
VS Alverno
W, 3-0
Oct 07 | Final
VS Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-0
Oct 15 | Final
VS North Central (Ill.)
W, 3-2
@ Aurora
Oct 15 | Final
AT Aurora
L, 3-1
Oct 18 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Oct 25 | Final
AT Rockford
W, 3-0
Oct 27 | Final
VS Illinois Tech
W, 3-0
Oct 28 | Final
VS Finlandia
W, 3-0
Parents' Night
Nov 04 | Final
VS Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. NCCAA North Region Semifinal
Nov 05 | Final
VS Providence-Manitoba
W, 3-2
@ Minneapolis, Minn. NCCAA North Region Championship
Nov 17 | Final
VS Grace Bible (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII Nationals
Nov 17 | Final
VS Bob Jones
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 18 | Final
VS Randall
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 18 | Final
VS Ky. Christian
W, 3-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 19 | Final
VS Providence-Manitoba
W, 3-0
@ Kissimee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Championship
Sep 01 | Final
VS Manhattan Chrst.
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Faith Spikefest
Sep 01 | Final
VS Barclay
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Faith Spikefest
Sep 02 | Final
VS Ky. Christian
L, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Spikefest
Sep 02 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Spikefest 3rd Place
Sep 05 | Final
VS North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-0
@ River Forest, Ill.
Sep 05 | Final
VS North Park
L, 3-1
@ River Forest, IL Concordia-Chicago Quad
Sep 08 | Final
VS Alverno
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee, Wis. MSOE Invitational
Sep 08 | Final
VS Beloit
W, 3-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. MSOE Invitational
Sep 09 | Final
AT MSOE
W, 3-1
MSOE Invitational
Sep 09 | Final
VS Central (Iowa)
L, 3-2
@ MSOE MSOE Invitational
Sep 14 | Final
VS Judson (Ill.)
L, 3-0
Sep 16 | Final
VS Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-0
Sep 19 | Final
VS Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Sep 21 | Final
AT Marian (Wis.)
W, 3-0
Sep 23 | Final
AT Rockford
W, 3-0
Sep 23 | Final
VS Illinois Tech
W, 3-1
@ Rockford, Ill.
Sep 29 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Sep 30 | Final
VS Concordia Chicago
L, 3-0
@ Madison, Wis.
Sep 30 | Final
AT Edgewood
L, 3-0
Oct 03 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
W, 3-2
Oct 06 | Final
VS St. Olaf
L, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Oct 06 | Final
VS Finlandia
L, 3-1
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Oct 07 | Final
VS No. 17 St. Thomas (Minn.)
L, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Oct 10 | Final
AT Alverno
W, 3-1
Oct 13 | Final
AT Judson (Ill.)
L, 3-1
Oct 17 | Final
VS Marian (Wis.)
L, 3-2
Oct 19 | Final
AT Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Oct 21 | Final
VS Lakeland
L, 3-2
@ Rockford, Ill.
Oct 24 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Nov 03 | Final
VS #6 Calvary
W, 3-0
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 03 | Final
0 No. 7 Oak Hills Christian
3 VS No. 2 Emmaus
@ Maranatha Baptist University NCCAA Regionals
Nov 03 | Final
1 No. 5 Moody Bible
3 VS No. 4 Faith Baptist
@ Maranatha Baptist University NCCAA Regionals
Nov 03 | Final
VS #2 Emmaus
W, 3-0
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Semifinal
Nov 03 | Final
0 No. 4 Faith Baptist
3 AT No. 1 Providence-Manitoba
NCCAA Regionals
Nov 04 | Final
VS #1 Providence-Manitoba
W, 3-0
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Championship
Nov 16 | Final
VS #6 Toccoa Falls
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 16 | Final
VS #7 Johnson University Tennessee
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 17 | Final
VS #2 Randall
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 17 | Final
VS #4 Bob Jones
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 18 | Final
VS #1 Kentucky Christian
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Championship
Aug 31 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Tournament Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Aug 31 | Final
VS Ozark Christian
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Tournament Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Sep 01 | Final
VS Randall
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Tournament Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Sep 01 | Final
VS Cottey College (Mo.)
W, 3-0
@ Faith Spikefest Championship Ankeny, Iowa - Convocation Center
Sep 07 | Final
VS Benedictine (Ill.)
L, 3-0
@ MSOE Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 07 | Final
VS Wis.-River Falls
L, 3-1
@ MSOE Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 08 | Final
AT MSOE
W, 3-0
@ MSOE Invitational / Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 08 | Final
VS Alverno
W, 3-0
@ MSOE Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Sep 11 | Final
VS Emmaus
L, 3-1
Red, White, and Blue Night
Sep 14 | Final
AT Marian (Wis.)
L, 3-1
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Sadoff Gymnasium
Sep 15 | Final
VS Moody Bible
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Quad Rockford, Ill. - UW Health Sports Factory
Sep 15 | Final
AT Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Sep 18 | Final
VS Beloit
L, 3-2
Superhero Night
Sep 20 | Final
VS Wis. Lutheran
L, 3-2
Nerd Night
Sep 22 | Final
VS Anderson (Ind.)
L, 3-2
@ Tiffany Robinson Memorial Tournament Naperville, Ill. - Merner Field House
Sep 22 | Final
AT North Central (Ill.)
L, 3-2
@ Tiffany Robinson Memorial Tournament / Naperville, Ill. - Merner Field House
Sep 25 | Final
VS Rockford
W, 3-0
USA Night
Sep 28 | Final
VS Finlandia
W, 3-0
Whiteout Night
Sep 28 | Final
VS Northland
W, 3-0
Whiteout Night
Sep 29 | Final
VS MSOE
L, 3-2
Parents' Night
Oct 06 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Silver Lake Tri Manitowoc, Wis. - UW-Manitowoc Field House
Oct 06 | Final
AT Silver Lake
W, 3-0
Oct 13 | Final
VS Alverno
W, 3-0
Pink Out
Oct 20 | Final
VS Judson (Ill.)
L, 3-1
@ Emmaus Tri Dubuque, Iowa - Pollard Field House
Oct 20 | Final
AT Emmaus
W, 3-2
@ Emmaus Tri / Dubuque, Iowa - Pollard Field House
Oct 26 | Final
VS MSOE
W, 3-0
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 26 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
L, 3-1
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational / Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 27 | Final
VS Central (Iowa)
W, 3-1
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 27 | Final
VS Wis.-River Falls
L, 3-0
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, Wis. - WLC Recreation Complex
Nov 02 | Final
VS #7 Oak Hills
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 02 | Final
VS #3 Providence
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa NCCAA North Region Semifinal
Nov 03 | Final
VS #1 Emmaus
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa NCCAA North Region Championship
Nov 15 | Final
VS #7 Arlington Baptist
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 15 | Final
VS #6 Toccoa Falls
W, 3-2
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 16 | Final
VS #3 Geneva
W, 3-2
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 16 | Final
VS #4 Emmaus
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 17 | Final
VS #1 Bob Jones
L, 3-0
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Championship
Sep 06 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Ankeny, Iowa / Ankeny Christian Academy
Sep 07 | Final
AT Buena Vista
L, 3-1
@ Buena Vista Tri / Storm Lake, Iowa
Sep 07 | Final
VS St. Catherine
L, 3-2
@ Buena Vista Tri Storm Lake, Iowa
Sep 13 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill.
Sep 13 | Final
VS Lawrence
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill.
Sep 14 | Final
VS North Central (Minn.)
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill.
Sep 14 | Final
VS Moody Bible
W, 3-0
@ Rockford Invitational Rockford, Ill. / NCCAA North Region
Sep 17 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-1
Sabercat Night
Sep 24 | Final
VS Beloit
W, 3-2
@ Unknown Beloit, Wis. / Flood Arena
Sep 27 | Final
AT Holy Family
W, 3-0
Manitowoc, Wis. / UW-Manitowoc Fieldhouse
Sep 28 | Final
AT Finlandia
W, 3-0
Hancock, Mich. / Paavo Nurmi Center
Oct 01 | Final
AT Wis. Lutheran
L, 3-2
Milwaukee, Wis. / WLC Recreation Complex
Oct 05 | Final
VS Illinois Tech
W, 3-1
@ Edgewood Tri Madison, Wis.
Oct 05 | Final
AT Edgewood
W, 3-0
@ Edgewood Tri / Madison, Wis.
Oct 08 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Milwaukee, Wis. / Bloechl Center
Oct 12 | Final
VS Emmaus
W, 3-0
Parents' Day / NCCAA North Region
Oct 15 | Final
VS Holy Family
W, 3-0
Oct 19 | Final
AT Alverno
W, 3-0
Milwaukee, Wis. / Reiman Gymnasium
Oct 22 | Final
VS Rockford
W, 3-0
Senior Night
Oct 26 | Final
AT Emmaus
W, 3-0
Dubuque, Iowa / Pollard Fieldhouse / NCCAA North Region
Nov 01 | Final
VS Wis.-Superior
W, 3-2
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 01 | Final
VS Concordia Chicago
L, 3-0
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 02 | Final
VS Beloit
W, 3-0
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 02 | Final
VS Simpson
W, 3-2
@ Warrior Invitational Milwaukee, Wis.
Nov 08 | Final
VS #4 Moody
W, 3-0
NCCAA North Region Semifinal @ Maranatha
Nov 09 | Final
VS #3 Providence
W, 3-0
NCCAA North Region Championship @ Maranatha
Nov 20 | Final
VS #7 Randall
L, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 20 | Final
VS #6 Toccoa Falls
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 21 | Final
VS #3 Geneva
W, 3-0
@ Greenville, SC NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 21 | Final
VS #5 Arlington
W, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Nov 22 | Final
VS #1 Bob Jones
L, 3-1
@ Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Championship
Sep 04 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, IA Spikefest Tournament
Sep 05 | Final
VS Trinity Bible (N.D.)
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Spikefest Tournament
Sep 05 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Spikefest Tournament
Sep 12 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
Sep 12 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-1
Sep 19 | Final
AT Great Lakes Christian
W, 3-0
Spectators prohibited
Sep 19 | Final
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
@ Doty Center Spectators prohibited
Sep 26 | Final
AT Grace Christian (Mich.)
W, 3-0
Sep 26 | Final
VS Rochester (Mich.)
L, 3-2
@ Wyoming, Mich. / Aldrich Athletic Center
Oct 02 | Cancelled
AT Trinity Bible (N.D.)
Ellendale, N.D. / Ray Ulmer Fieldhouse
Oct 03 | Cancelled
AT Trinity Bible (N.D.)
Ellendale, N.D. / Ray Ulmer Fieldhouse
Oct 10 | Final
VS Great Lakes Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 10 | Final
VS Great Lakes Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 17 | Final
AT Trinity Bible (N.D.)
W, 3-0
Oct 17 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
@ Trinity Bible College / Ellendale, N.D.
Oct 23 | Final
VS Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Oct 23 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 24 | Final
VS Oak Hills Christian
W, 3-0
Oct 24 | Final
VS Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
Oct 31 | Final
VS St. Ambrose
L, 3-1
@ Lincoln, Ill. / Jack D. Nutt Arena
Oct 31 | Final
AT Lincoln (Ill.)
L, 3-0
Lincoln, Ill. / Jack D. Nutt Arena
Nov 07 | Final
VS Trinity Bible (N.D.)
W, 3-0
@ Ankeny, Iowa Convocation Center / NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 07 | Final
AT Faith Bapt. Bible
W, 3-0
NCCAA DII Regionals - Championship
Nov 18 | Final
VS #7 Pensacola
W, 3-0
@ Bob Jones University / Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII Nationals
Nov 19 | Final
VS #4 Randall
L, 3-2
@ Bob Jones University / Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII Nationals
Nov 20 | Final
VS #2 Bob Jones
L, 3-1
@ Bob Jones University / Greenville, S.C. NCCAA DII National Semifinal
Sep 03 | Final
VS Finlandia
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon College Classic
Sep 03 | Final
VS Northland
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon College Classic
Sep 04 | Final
VS Wis.-La Crosse
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis. Ripon College Classic
Sep 04 | Final
AT Ripon
L, 3-0
Ripon, Wis. / Ripon College Classic
Sep 07 | Cancelled
VS Beloit
Cancelled
Sep 10 | Final
VS Rockford
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 10 | Final
VS Lawrence
L, 3-2
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 11 | Final
VS Eureka
L, 3-2
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 11 | Final
VS Ripon
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee Blue Angel Bash
Sep 17 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-0
@ Appleton, Wis. Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 17 | Final
VS MSOE
L, 3-0
@ Appleton, Wis. Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 18 | Final
VS Finlandia
W, 3-2
@ Appleton, Wis. Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 18 | Final
AT Lawrence
W, 3-0
Appleton, Wis. / Lawrence Tournament / Visiting Fans Prohibited
Sep 24 | Final
VS Lawrence
W, 3-1
@ Milwaukee (Mt. Mary University) MSOE Invite
Sep 25 | Final
AT Mount Mary
W, 3-0
Milwaukee (Mt. Mary University) / MSOE Invite
Sep 25 | Final
VS MSOE
L, 3-0
@ Milwaukee (Mt. Mary University) MSOE Invite
Sep 28 | Final
AT Beloit
W, 3-2
Oct 02 | Final
AT Emmaus
W, 3-0
Dubuque, Iowa / NCCAA North Region
Oct 14 | Final
VS Mount Mary
W, 3-2
Oct 15 | Final
VS Emmaus
W, 3-0
NCCAA North Region / Parents' Night
Oct 22 | 4:45 PM CDT
VS Beloit
@ Milwaukee Mount Mary Autumn Classic
Oct 22 | 7:00 PM CDT
AT Mount Mary
Oct 23 | 9:30 AM CDT
VS Calumet Col.
@ Milwaukee Mount Mary Autumn Classic
Oct 23 | 12:15 PM CDT
VS Finlandia
@ Milwaukee Mount Mary Autumn Classic
Oct 29 | 5:00 PM CDT
VS North Central (Minn.)
@ Rockford, Ill. Rockford Invite
Oct 29 | 7:00 PM CDT
VS Marian (Wis.)
@ Rockford, Ill. Rockford Invite
Oct 30 | 10:00 AM CDT
VS Grace Christian (Mich.)
@ Rockford, Ill. Rockford Invite
Oct 30 | 12:00 PM CDT
AT Rockford
Nov 04 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Ellendale, N.D. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 05 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Ellendale, N.D. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 06 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Ellendale, N.D. NCCAA North Region Tournament
Nov 18 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 19 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament
Nov 20 | TBA
VS TBA
@ Kissimmee, Fla. NCCAA DII National Tournament

Social Stream